ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14776264
nr 1477 6264
Eva Cederström
(1909-1995), Finland
Eva Cederström (1909-1995), Finland. Byggnader. Signed, dated 1942. Oil on panel, 43x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x66 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Byggnader. Signerad, daterad 1942. Olja på pannå, 43x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x66 cm
Eva Cederström, Finnish painter born in Tammerfors 1909, dead 1995.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:13:55
4/7 17:44:53
Eva Cederström
Read more about Eva Cederström