ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14776264

nr 1477 6264

Eva Cederström

(1909-1995), Finland

Eva Cederström (1909-1995), Finland. Byggnader. Signed, dated 1942. Oil on panel, 43x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x66 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Byggnader. Signerad, daterad 1942. Olja på pannå, 43x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x66 cm

Eva Cederström, Finnish painter born in Tammerfors 1909, dead 1995.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday July 4 2022
at 19:13:55

4/7 17:44:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Eva Cederström

Read more about Eva Cederström